Faculty & Staff

early childhood office
713.620.6349
713.620.6510 (fax)

lower school office
713.620.6349
713.620.6510 (fax)

middle school office
713.620.6348
713.620.6391 (fax)

after school office
713.620.6523
713.620.6391 (fax)

Please fax all forms, records and requests for records to Judy Ligon, School Registrar, at  713-620-6390.


 

 

Search

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 28 of 108 constituents
Beth Applewhite

Beth Applewhite

Teacher
Grade 2
Charlie Babers

Charlie Babers

Teacher
Beta
Kaitlin Bača

Kaitlin Bača

Assistant Teacher
Kindergarten
Ashby Baldock

Ashby Baldock

Assistant Teacher
Prekindergarten
Alvaro Baltodano

Alvaro Baltodano

Assistant Athletic Director, PE Teacher, Volleyball Coach, Boys Soccer Coach
PE and Wellness, Athletics
Nancy Baltodano

Nancy Baltodano

Teacher
Beta, Art
Ruth Beegles

Ruth Beegles

Controller
Business Office
Sarah Bell

Sarah Bell

Teacher
Grade 2
Mary Elizabeth Borden

Mary Elizabeth Borden

Early Childhood & Lower School Office Manager
Academic Division
Kristin Brown

Kristin Brown

Director of Admission and Financial Aid
Admission Office
Julie Brunson

Julie Brunson

School Nurse
PE and Wellness, Nurse
Christina Bunting

Christina Bunting

Math Teacher
Grade 4
Moira Burgy

Moira Burgy

Teacher
Social Studies 8, Advisor 8
Traci Callender

Traci Callender

Director of After School
Auxiliary Programs
Elisa Cardnell

Elisa Cardnell

Innovations Teacher, Swim Coach
Advisor 6
Mark Carleton

Mark Carleton

Headmaster
Headmaster Office
Gordon Center

Gordon Center

Teacher
Advisor 7, Social Studies 7
Jacqui Chaltain

Jacqui Chaltain

Teacher
Art
Mary Pat Christou

Mary Pat Christou

Teacher
Kindergarten
Darnell Cleary

Darnell Cleary

PE Teacher, Football Coach, Boys Basketball Coach
PE and Wellness, Athletics
Brandy Collins

Brandy Collins

Teacher
Art, Music
Courtney Daniell-Knapp

Courtney Daniell-Knapp

Director of Fine Arts
Art, Music
Erique DeGrange

Erique DeGrange

Teacher
Academic Enrichment Team
Andris Dikmanis

Andris Dikmanis

PE Teacher, Field Hockey Coach, Boys Lacrosse Coach
PE and Wellness, Athletics
Carmen Druke

Carmen Druke

Teacher
Advisor 6, Science 6
Diane Durden

Diane Durden

Coordinator of Student Billing and Accounts Receivable
Business Office
Marty Durden

Marty Durden

Director of Athletics
PE and Wellness, Athletics
Karen Fainstein

Karen Fainstein

Teacher
Grade 1
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 28 of 108 constituents