Faculty & Staff

early childhood office
713.620.6349
713.620.6510 (fax)

lower school office
713.620.6349
713.620.6510 (fax)

middle school office
713.620.6348
713.620.6391 (fax)

after school office
713.620.6523
713.620.6391 (fax)

Please fax all forms, records and requests for records to Judy Ligon, School Registrar, at  713-620-6390.


 

 

Search

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 29 - 56 of 109 constituents
Karen Fainstein

Karen Fainstein

Teacher
Grade 1
Jenny Filardo

Jenny Filardo

Teacher
Learning Commons
Danielle Filas

Danielle Filas

Teacher
Advisor 8, English 8
Brittany Flores

Brittany Flores

Teacher
Beta
Amy Fox

Amy Fox

Teacher
Grade 3
Janet Fox

Janet Fox

Academic Dean & Director of AET, Professional Counselor
Academic Division, Academic Enrichment Team
Molly Fraser

Molly Fraser

Assistant Teacher
Beta
Kristen Gattis

Kristen Gattis

Teacher
Grade 1
Lois Geiger

Lois Geiger

Head of Early Childhood
Kindergarten, Beta, Academic Division, Prekindergarten
Lauren Golvach

Lauren Golvach

Teacher
Prekindergarten
Charles Gramatges

Charles Gramatges

Head of Middle School
Academic Division
Janet Hall

Janet Hall

Teacher
Advisor 8, Spanish 8
Charles Harrison

Charles Harrison

Teacher
Advisor 7, Music
Eby Harvey

Eby Harvey

Academic Enrichment Team
Academic Enrichment Team
Anna Head

Anna Head

Teacher
Advisor 7, Science 7
Amanda Healy

Amanda Healy

Assistant Teacher
Prekindergarten
Amanda Heidemann

Amanda Heidemann

Math Teacher
Advisor 5, Math 5
Barbara Hellums

Barbara Hellums

Lower School Assistant, 8th Grade Sewing Teacher
Art, Lower School Assistant
Leslie Hemenway

Leslie Hemenway

Teacher
Learning Commons
Christy Heno

Christy Heno

Head of Lower School
Academic Division
Anne Hereford

Anne Hereford

Language Arts Teacher
Grade 4
Mindy Herrick

Mindy Herrick

7th & 8th Grade Studio Art Teacher
Art
Ryan Hertlein

Ryan Hertlein

Associate Director of Admission & Alumni, Football Coach, Boys Basketball Coach, Golf Coach
PE and Wellness, Admission Office, Athletics
Jay Hilton

Jay Hilton

Director of Facility Operations
Facilities
Holly Holt

Holly Holt

Teacher
Music
Jeanne Hoppens

Jeanne Hoppens

Assistant Teacher
Beta
Ann Horne

Ann Horne

Director of PE and Wellness, Volleyball Coach, Girls Basketball Coach
PE and Wellness, Athletics
Rebecca Hunt

Rebecca Hunt

Coordinator of Donor Services
Philanthropy
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 29 - 56 of 109 constituents