Faculty & Staff

School Address

Main Campus: 40 Oakdale Street, Houston, TX 77006
Outdoor Education Campus (OEC): 9100 South Freeway, Houston, TX 77051

School Phone

Main Number: 713-520-0284

early childhood office
346.353.8107
346.285.7788 (fax)

lower school office
346.353.8107
346.285.7788 (fax)

middle school office
346.353.8108
346.285.7787 (fax)

after school office
346.285.7785
346.285.7788 (fax)

For all forms, records and requests for records please contact Judy Ligon, School Registrar, at 713.620.6329.


 

 

Search

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 57 - 84 of 109 constituents
Christian Johnston

Christian Johnston

Teacher
Science 8
Vehishta Kaikobad

Vehishta Kaikobad

7th Grade Studio Art Teacher
Art
Janice Kemp

Janice Kemp

Teacher
Advisor 6, English 6
Cortney Kindall-Ritchey

Cortney Kindall-Ritchey

Counselor
Counselor
Gail Kirkconnell

Gail Kirkconnell

Teacher
Academic Enrichment Team
Andrea Lawless

Andrea Lawless

Director of Communications
Communications Office
Jo Leever

Jo Leever

Chaplain
Chapel and Bible
Judy Ligon

Judy Ligon

Registrar, Admission Coordinator
Admission Office
Paige Lucker

Paige Lucker

Teacher
Grade 3
Lisa Makarenko

Lisa Makarenko

Teacher
Kindergarten
Eric Martin

Eric Martin

Teacher, Cross Country Coach, Boys Basketball Coach, Track & Field Coach
Advisor 7, Spanish 7, Athletics
Nick Mayeux

Nick Mayeux

Teacher, Cross Country Coach
Art, Athletics
Kendall McCord

Kendall McCord

Director of Special Events & Alumni
Philanthropy
Molly Menezes

Molly Menezes

Receptionist
Admission Office
Karen Milnar

Karen Milnar

Teacher
Grade 5
Taylor Moll

Taylor Moll

Philanthropy Associate
Philanthropy
Maximo Mota

Maximo Mota

Operations Associate, Boys Soccer Coach
Facilities, Athletics
Michelle Mota

Michelle Mota

Middle School Office Manager
Academic Division
Toni Mouton

Toni Mouton

Associate Head of Middle School
Academic Division
Brigette O'Brian

Brigette O'Brian

Teacher, 8th Grade Dance Teacher
Advisor 8, Art
Evania Osborn

Evania Osborn

Teacher
PK4
Kelsey Pedersen

Kelsey Pedersen

English Teacher, Cross Country Coach
Advisor 7, English 7, Athletics
Lindsay Renken

Lindsay Renken

Teacher
PK4
Jessica Riley

Jessica Riley

Assistant Teacher
Kindergarten
Katie Roberts

Katie Roberts

Teacher
Grade 2
Beth Robertson

Beth Robertson

Teacher
Math 7, Advisor 7
Jane Rucker

Jane Rucker

Teacher
Grade 5
John Sands

John Sands

OEC Maintanence
Facilities
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 57 - 84 of 109 constituents